| Infinitiv; Imperativ (sg, pl) | Person | Präsens | Präteritum | Partizip II |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| faten; faat, faat | ik | faat | faat (faatde, fatede) | faat |
| du | faatst (fatest) | faatst (faatdest, fatedest) | ||
| he/se/dat | faat (fatet) | faat (faatde, fatede) | ||
| wi/ji/Se/se | faat (faten) | faten (faatden, fateden) |
| Infinitiv; Imperativ (sg, pl) | Person | Präsens | Präteritum | Partizip II |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| faten; faat, faat | ik | faat | faat (faatde, fatede) | faat |
| du | faatst (fatest) | faatst (faatdest, fatedest) | ||
| he/se/dat | faat (fatet) | faat (faatde, fatede) | ||
| wi/ji/Se/se | faat (faten) | faten (faatden, fateden) |
| Infinitiv; Imperativ (sg, pl) | Person | Präsens | Präteritum | Partizip II |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| faten; faat, faat | ik | faat | faat (faatde, fatede) | faat |
| du | faatst (fatest) | faatst (faatdest, fatedest) | ||
| he/se/dat | faat (fatet) | faat (faatde, fatede) | ||
| wi/ji/Se/se | faat (faten) | faten (faatden, fateden) |
| Infinitiv; Imperativ (sg, pl) | Person | Präsens | Präteritum | Partizip II |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| faten; faat, faat | ik | faat | faat (faatde, fatede) | faat |
| du | faatst (fatest) | faatst (faatdest, fatedest) | ||
| he/se/dat | faat (fatet) | faat (faatde, fatede) | ||
| wi/ji/Se/se | faat (faten) | faten (faatden, fateden) |